Num |
Family, Name |
1/8 final |
1/4 final |
1/2 final |
Final |
Place |
497 |
BIELSKI MICHAŁ, GIERAS MACIEJ | XXXXXXX |
XXXXXXX |
_XXXXXX |
2112123 |
1 place |
523 |
KACZOROWSKI KAROL, MIKOŁAJCZUK GABRIELA | XXXXXXX |
_X_XXXX |
_X_XXXX |
1265212 |
2 place |
518 |
KRZYŻANIAK IGOR, SKOWROŃSKA ANIA | XXXXXXX |
_X_XXXX |
XX_XXXX |
5351334 |
3 place |
516 |
KOZIOŁ DAWID, OLCZYK KAMIL | XXXXXXX |
XXXXXXX |
_XXXXXX |
4443541 |
4 place |
530 |
BOYAKHCHYAN DOMINKA, TOMSIA IGA | XXXXXXX |
XXX_XX_ |
X_XXXX_ |
3534456 |
5 place |
528 |
OLSZEWSKA DOMINIKA, SOCHACKA ALEKSANDRA | XXXXXXX |
_XXXXXX |
_XX_XX_ |
6626665 |
6 place |
510 |
DUDEK DARIA, KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ | XXXXXXX |
XXXXXXX |
X_X___X |
7 place | |
501 |
CIEŚLEWICZ ADRIANNA, KORNACKA DARIA | X_XXXXX |
X_XX_XX |
X_XX___ |
7 place | |
508 |
GRZELAK NADIA, KOZUBSKA DOMINIKA | _XXXXXX |
XXX_XX_ |
X_____X |
9 place | |
503 |
DULAT WIKTORIA, MIGACZ JUSTYNA | XXX_XXX |
XX__XXX |
X______ |
10 place | |
505 |
DZIĘGIELEWSKA MAJA, KACA KAROLINA | XXXXXX_ |
_XXXXXX |
_X_____ |
10 place | |
498 |
BŁASZAK LAURA, JANUSZEWSKA AGATA | XXXXXXX |
X_XX__X |
_______ |
12 place | |
521 |
LITWA MONIKA, MUDŁO KATARZYNA | X_XX__X |
X_X___X |
13 place | ||
511 |
KAŁEK ALEKSANDRA, WIŚNIEWSKI XAVIER | XXXXXXX |
XX_____ |
14 place | ||
524 |
MISZCZUK ALEKSANDRA, SOBOLEWSKA SYLWIA | _XXXXXX |
____X_X |
14 place | ||
526 |
RADTKE NATALIA, SEIDER ZOFIA | XXX_XXX |
X__X___ |
14 place | ||
515 |
KOZANECKA ANITA, WEBER PATRYCJA | __XXXXX |
_____X_ |
17 place | ||
517 |
KRĘŻEL ŻANETA, STYRNA ZUZANNA | XXXXXXX |
__X____ |
17 place | ||
500 |
CIECHANOWSKA WIKTORIA, GULCZYŃSKA JULIA | XXXXX__ |
_X_____ |
17 place | ||
522 |
MACIUSZEK ZUZANNA, MIGACZ NATALIA | XXXXXXX |
___X___ |
17 place | ||
504 |
DYLEWSKA ELIZA, OSIKA KAMIL | XXXX_X_ |
X______ |
17 place | ||
514 |
KOJ KACPER, SNARSKA NATALIA | XX_XX_X |
___X___ |
17 place | ||
529 |
SZYDŁO ADAM, SZYDŁO MARIUSZ | _X_XX_X |
____X__ |
17 place | ||
775 |
MIAZGA WERONIKA, DYKAS PAULINA | __X_XXX |
__X____ |
17 place | ||
520 |
LEWANDOWSKA OLIWIA, WÓJCIK ROKSANA | _X___XX |
25 place | |||
512 |
KAŹMIERCZAK KAJA, SKOPIŃSKI NIKODEM | XX_X___ |
25 place | |||
496 |
BARANIUK JULIA, CUPRYŚ MAGDALENA | X__XX__ |
25 place | |||
531 |
POŁAWSKA JULIA, TWOREK MAGDALENA | ____X_X |
28 place | |||
519 |
LAZUREK JULIA, MENDYK MELANIA | X____X_ |
28 place | |||
513 |
KIPCZAK MICHALINA, KIPCZAK ZUZANNA | ___X_X_ |
28 place | |||
509 |
JAKIMIUK HELENA, WIŚNIEWSKA FABIENNE | _XX____ |
28 place | |||
499 |
CHLASTAWA PATRYCJA, HAUSE JULIA | XX_____ |
28 place | |||
495 |
BALISZEWSKA DOMINIKA, SKIBSKA DOMINIKA | __X__X_ |
28 place | |||
527 |
LITWIŃSKA JULIA, REDUCH KACPER | ______X |
34 place | |||
525 |
ŁUKASIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA, PIERZCHAŁO NINA | X______ |
34 place | |||
502 |
CYRAN MARTYNA, CZAJKOWSKA DOROTA | _______ |
36 place | |||
507 |
GRABSKA MAGDALENA, MAŁACHOWSKI DOMINIK | _______ |
36 place |